Achievers and Accreditation
Kudos to the Shining Stars of Bhavkunj School
SOF - INTERNATIONAL MATHEMATICS OLYMPIAD (IMO) MEDAL WINNERS LEVEL - 1
SR NO |
CLASS |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
ZONAL RANK |
SCHOOL RANK |
TYPE OF MEDAL |
01 |
II ACHIEVERS |
DHRUV DANTANI |
1204 |
3 |
BRONZE |
02 |
II ACHIEVERS |
KHUSHI AGRAWAL |
1113 |
1 |
GOLD |
03 |
II ACHIEVERS |
PEEHU PATEL |
1137 |
2 |
SILVER |
04 |
II ACHIEVERS |
SHLOK PATEL |
1137 |
2 |
SILVER |
05 |
III BELIEVERS |
JIYA PATEL |
33 |
1 |
GOLD |
06 |
III BELIEVERS |
SANDESH MAHANTO |
152 |
2 |
SILVER |
07 |
III CHALLENGERS |
HEER PATEL |
198 |
3 |
BRONZE |
08 |
IV ACHIEVERS |
SUJAL PATEL |
264 |
1 |
GOLD |
09 |
IV ACHIEVERS |
DEVRAJ CHAUHAN |
469 |
2 |
SILVER |
10 |
IV BELIEVERS |
MOKSH B PATEL |
1013 |
3 |
BRONZE |
11 |
V ACHIEVERS |
YASH SINDHI |
550 |
2 |
SILVER |
12 |
V ACHIEVERS |
DIVYANSHI VERMA |
1214 |
3 |
BRONZE |
13 |
V BELIEVERS |
YOGI PATEL |
377 |
1 |
GOLD |
14 |
VI ACHIEVERS |
MAHIPAL THAPA |
2049 |
1 |
GOLD |
15 |
VII ACHIEVERS |
DIVY MAHESHWARI |
2022 |
3 |
BRONZE |
16 |
VII ACHIEVERS |
NITYA PATEL |
1967 |
2 |
SILVER |
17 |
VII ACHIEVERS |
SOMYA SRIVASTAVA |
1747 |
1 |
GOLD |
18 |
VIII ACHIEVERS |
MAHARSHI V PATEL |
1772 |
1 |
GOLD |
SOF - INTERNATIONAL ENGLISH OLYMPIAD (IEO) MEDAL WINNERS LEVEL - 1
SR NO |
CLASS |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
ZONAL RANK |
SCHOOL RANK |
TYPE OF MEDAL |
01 |
II ACHIEVERS |
DHAIRYA DARJI |
452 |
1 |
GOLD |
02 |
II ACHIEVERS |
PEEHU PATEL |
681 |
3 |
BRONZE |
03 |
II ACHIEVERS |
PAHAL SINGH |
525 |
2 |
SILVER |
04 |
III CHALLANGERS |
PRAGYA BHARATI |
245 |
1 |
GOLD |
05 |
IV BELIEVERS |
KRISHA CHAUHAN |
1149 |
2 |
SILVER |
06 |
IV BELIEVERS |
VENUSHA MAHESHWARI |
1344 |
3 |
BRONZE |
07 |
IV BELIEVERS |
RAHI PATEL |
687 |
1 |
GOLD |
08 |
V ACHIEVERS |
YASH SINDHI |
729 |
2 |
SILVER |
09 |
V ACHIEVERS |
SHREYA JANI |
590 |
1 |
GOLD |
10 |
V BELIEVERS |
YOGI PATEL |
840 |
3 |
BRONZE |
11 |
VI ACHIEVERS |
SHAAN SAYED |
476 |
1 |
GOLD |
12 |
VII BELEIVERS |
YAANA PATEL |
555 |
1 |
GOLD |
SOF- NATIONAL SCIENCE OLYMPIAD (NSO) MEDAL WINNERS LEVEL - 1
SR NO |
CLASS |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
ZONAL RANK |
SCHOOL RANK |
TYPE OF MEDAL |
01 |
II ACHIVERS |
KRISHA NAYAK |
170 |
2 |
SILVER |
02 |
II ACHIVERS |
PEEHU PATEL |
140 |
1 |
GOLD |
03 |
II ACHIVERS |
PRINCE HASMUKHBHAI PATEL |
198 |
3 |
BRONZE |
04 |
III BELIEVERS |
JIYA PATEL |
128 |
1 |
GOLD |
05 |
III CHALLANGERS |
PRIYANSHI PATEL |
128 |
1 |
GOLD |
06 |
III CHALLANGERS |
PARI CHANDIRA |
225 |
3 |
BRONZE |
07 |
III CHALLANGERS |
HEER PATEL |
220 |
2 |
SILVER |
08 |
III CHALLANGERS |
DIGNA PATEL |
128 |
1 |
GOLD |
09 |
IV BELIEVERS |
KEYA BHUVA |
283 |
1 |
GOLD |
10 |
V ACHIEVERS |
YASH SINDHI |
245 |
1 |
GOLD |
11 |
V ACHIEVERS |
DIVYANSHI VERMA |
278 |
2 |
SILVER |
12 |
V BELIEVERS |
YOGI PATEL |
419 |
3 |
BRONZE |
13 |
VII ACHIEVERS |
DIPOBITHI DAS |
505 |
1 |
GOLD |
14 |
VIII ACHIEVERS |
PRINCEKUMAR PATEL |
297 |
1 |
GOLD |
SOF - NATIONAL CYBER OLYMPIAD (NCO) MEDAL WINNERS LEVEL - 1
SR NO |
CLASS |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
ZONAL RANK |
SCHOOL RANK |
TYPE OF MEDAL |
01 |
V ACHIEVERS |
YASH SINDHI |
1 |
104 |
GOLD |
Achievers List [ STUDENT OF THE YEAR(CLASS) ] Session 2018-19
SR NO |
GRADE |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
01 |
I ACHIEVERS |
DRONKUMAR PATEL |
02 |
I BELIEVERS |
JAIVAL K PATEL |
03 |
II ACHIEVERS |
PAHAL SINGH |
04 |
II BELIEVERS |
JIYA P PATEL |
05 |
III ACHIEVERS |
ISHITA S SASMAL |
06 |
III BELIEVERS |
VED A PATEL |
07 |
III CHALLENGERS |
DIGNA S PATEL |
08 |
IV ACHIEVERS |
DRASHTI R PATEL |
09 |
IV BELIEVERS |
RAHI C PATEL |
10 |
V ACHIEVERS |
DIVYANSHI A VERMA |
11 |
V BELIEVERS |
MISTY R SINGH |
12 |
VI |
SALVI KHAMAR |
13 |
VII ACHIEVERS |
HETANSHU A PATEL |
14 |
VII BELIEVERS |
SHREYA V PATEL |
15 |
VIII |
MAITRI N PATEL |
16 |
IX |
KRISH TIWARI |
Achievers List (CLASS TOPPER) Session 2018-19
SR NO |
GRADE |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
01 |
III ACHIEVERS |
ABHIJEET R RAMAN |
02 |
III BELIEVERS |
JIYA S PATEL |
03 |
III CHALLENGERS |
HEER S PATEL |
04 |
IV ACHIEVERS |
SUJAL J PATEL |
05 |
IV BELIEVERS |
MOKSH B PATEL |
06 |
V ACHIEVERS |
YASHKUMAR C SINDHI |
07 |
V BELIEVERS |
YOGI K PATEL |
08 |
VI |
TIRTH PATEL |
09 |
VII ACHIEVERS |
DIPOBITHI S DAS |
10 |
VII BELIEVERS |
YAANA V PATEL |
11 |
VIII |
MAHARSHI PATEL |
12 |
IX |
KRUSHA PATEL |
Achievers List (Highest Attendance) Session 2018-19
SR NO |
GRADE |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
01 |
I ACHIEVERS |
MANTRA H PATEL |
02 |
I BELIEVERS |
GAURAVI A RAUT |
KRISHTY K PATEL |
||
03 |
II ACHIEVERS |
NAVYA PATEL |
04 |
II BELIEVERS |
KASHYAP MAHESHWARI |
05 |
III ACHIEVERS |
MARVIN V PATEL |
06 |
III BELIEVERS |
JIYA PATEL |
PRACHI YADAV |
||
HET A PATEL |
||
07 |
III CHALLENGERS |
PARIBEN CHANDIRA |
08 |
IV ACHIEVERS |
DEVRAJ CHAUHAN |
09 |
IV BELIEVERS |
MEET SHAH |
10 |
V ACHIEVERS |
KRISH U PATEL |
11 |
V BELIEVERS |
YOGI PATEL |
12 |
VI |
NENCY PATEL |
13 |
VII ACHIEVERS |
JEEL SHAH |
NITYA PATEL |
||
14 |
VII BELIEVERS |
DEV JOSHI |
JAY VYAS |
||
KRISH PATEL |
||
15 |
VIII |
DIYA PATEL |
16 |
IX |
DEVRAT YADAV |
KRUSHA PATEL |
Achievers List (School Band) Session 2018-19
SR NO |
GRADE |
NAME OF THE STUDENT |
01 |
IX |
PRIYANSH PATEL |
02 |
VII BELIEVERS |
JAIVIK PATEL |
03 |
IX |
VED THAKKAR |
04 |
IX |
RUDRA PATEL |
05 |
IX |
DEEP PATEL |
06 |
VII BELIEVERS |
JAY VYAS |
07 |
VII BELIEVERS |
JAY PATEL |
08 |
VI |
DHRUVIL PATEL |
09 |
VII BELIEVERS |
YAANA PATEL |
10 |
VII BELIEVERS |
RINKAL CHAUHAN |
11 |
VIII |
KOMAL VAGHELA |
12 |
VI |
MAYUR VAGHELA |
13 |
VIII |
RAJVI SUTHAR |
14 |
VII BELIEVERS |
SAAHIL PATEL |
15 |
V ACHIEVERS |
ANERI SUTHAR |
16 |
VII BELIEVERS |
KRITIKA KASHYAP |
17 |
V BELIEVERS |
DEV PRAJAPATI |
18 |
VII BELIEVERS |
DEV JOSHI |